- €265,000.00
Exclusive townhouses in Oliva Nova: style, comfort, and sea just 500 m awayProperty ID: f1193
Description
The townhouses in Oliva Nova represent a unique opportunity for those seeking a modern and comfortable place to live or invest. Currently, the property has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, but there is the possibility to add an additional bedroom and bathroom, adapting the space to the owner's needs.
These elegant homes have a constructed area of 140 m² (approximately 120 m² usable) and are located on a plot of 100 m².
idealista.com
The building dates back to 2009, is in good maintenance condition, and is oriented to the southwest, favoring the entry of sunlight.
idealista.com
In addition, it features air conditioning, individual heating, built-in wardrobes, a balcony, and is equipped with a communal pool.
idealista.com
Among its amenities, there is also a parking space and a large terrace, ideal for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. The area is quiet and safe, with restaurants, cafes, and shops very close, providing great convenience in daily life. The beaches of Oliva Nova are also an excellent place for kitesurfing, windsurfing, and golf.
The property is located just 500 meters from the beach, ensuring easy access to the sea and all water activities. Additionally, it is only 1 kilometer from the golf course, making it an ideal option for sports lovers.
The selling price is €265,000, which implies a cost per square meter of approximately €1,893/m².
idealista.com
The community has monthly expenses of €60/month.
- F
- 0 | Energy class GG
- H
Property Location
Features
Request Information
Floor Plans